Lõppjärjestus:

Koht M/N Koht Nimi Elukoht Aeg Kaotus võitjale
1 1 Keio Kits Holstre 00:40:05
2 2 Kaupo Karja Päri 00:43:11 +00:03:06
3 3 Marek Märtson Viljandi 00:46:15 +00:06:10
4 4 Alo Järve Tartu 00:47:59 +00:07:54
5 5 Enno Torim Vastemõisa 00:49:42 +00:09:37
6 6 Enriko Kruuse Olustvere 00:50:22 +00:10:17
7 7 Priit Hiob Viljandi 00:51:46 +00:11:41
8 8 Rommi Kruuse Kibaru 00:52:13 +00:12:08
9 1 Inga Kree Viljandi 00:52:19 +00:12:14
10 9 Madis Olde Tallinn 00:53:51 +00:13:46
11 2 Aurika Reiles Viljandi 00:54:14 +00:14:09
12 3 Jane Raudsepp Kobruvere 00:55:21 +00:15:16
13 10 Kaspar Koks Vastemõisa 00:55:34 +00:15:29
14 11 Erki Adams Kildu 00:55:50 +00:15:45
15 12 Andro Aavik Metsküla 00:56:18 +00:16:13
16 13 Mehis Vinni Metsküla 00:57:33 +00:17:28
17 14 Kert Uutsalu Saku 00:58:35 +00:18:30
18 15 Urmo Oper Kobruvere 00:59:29 +00:19:24
19 16 Tanel Olev Kobruvere 01:00:10 +00:20:05
20 17 Siim Kruuse Vastemõisa 01:02:20 +00:22:15
21 18 Ülo Teever Metsküla 01:03:32 +00:23:27
22 19 Sander Koks Vastemõisa 01:05:05 +00:25:00
23 20 Eggerth Meos Kildu 01:09:12 +00:29:07
24 4 Greete Kahu Viljandi 01:10:15 +00:30:10
25 5 Margit Kokamägi Kildu 01:11:30 +00:31:25
26 6 Anu Vendelin Viljandi 01:12:15 +00:32:10
27 7 Kalli Karja Päri 01:13:12 +00:33:07
28 8 Egle Meos Kildu Katkestas Katkestas

Ujumine:

Koht M/N Koht Nimi Elukoht Aeg Kaotus võitjale
1 1 Keio Kits Holstre 00:01:21
2 2 Sander Koks Vastemõisa 00:01:28 +00:00:07
3 3 Marek Märtson Viljandi 00:01:36 +00:00:15
4 4 Mehis Vinni Metsküla 00:01:36 +00:00:15
5 5 Madis Olde Tallinn 00:01:42 +00:00:21
6 6 Tanel Olev Kobruvere 00:01:45 +00:00:24
7 7 Kaspar Koks Vastemõisa 00:01:48 +00:00:27
8 8 Kert Uutsalu Saku 00:01:54 +00:00:33
9 9 Kaupo Karja Päri 00:01:54 +00:00:33
10 10 Enriko Kruuse Olustvere 00:01:56 +00:00:35
11 11 Alo Järve Tartu 00:01:57 +00:00:36
12 12 Rommi Kruuse Kibaru 00:02:05 +00:00:44
13 1 Jane Raudsepp Kobruvere 00:02:06 +00:00:45
14 13 Andro Aavik Metsküla 00:02:08 +00:00:47
15 14 Priit Hiob Viljandi 00:02:11 +00:00:50
16 15 Enno Torim Vastemõisa 00:02:12 +00:00:51
17 2 Margit Kokamägi Kildu 00:02:18 +00:00:57
18 16 Urmo Oper Kobruvere 00:02:22 +00:01:01
19 17 Eggerth Meos Kildu 00:02:24 +00:01:03
20 18 Erki Adams Kildu 00:02:25 +00:01:04
21 19 Ülo Teever Metsküla 00:02:43 +00:01:22
22 3 Egle Meos Kildu 00:02:46 +00:01:25
23 20 Siim Kruuse Vastemõisa 00:02:48 +00:01:27
24 4 Greete Kahu Viljandi 00:02:50 +00:01:29
25 5 Inga Kree Viljandi 00:03:01 +00:01:40
26 6 Aurika Reiles Viljandi 00:03:06 +00:01:45
27 7 Kalli Karja Päri 00:03:10 +00:01:49
28 8 Anu Vendelin Viljandi 00:03:36 +00:02:15

Jalgrattasõit:

Koht M/N Koht Nimi Elukoht Aeg Kaotus võitjale
1 1 Kaupo Karja Päri 00:21:28
2 2 Keio Kits Holstre 00:21:59 +00:00:31
3 3 Alo Järve Tartu 00:24:42 +00:03:14
4 4 Marek Märtson Viljandi 00:25:03 +00:03:35
5 5 Rommi Kruuse Kibaru 00:25:04 +00:03:36
6 6 Enriko Kruuse Olustvere 00:26:18 +00:04:50
7 7 Enno Torim Vastemõisa 00:26:34 +00:05:06
8 8 Priit Hiob Viljandi 00:26:41 +00:05:13
9 1 Inga Kree Viljandi 00:26:54 +00:05:26
10 9 Andro Aavik Metsküla 00:26:57 +00:05:29
11 2 Aurika Reiles Viljandi 00:27:00 +00:05:32
12 10 Madis Olde Tallinn 00:27:03 +00:05:35
13 11 Erki Adams Kildu 00:28:46 +00:07:18
14 3 Jane Raudsepp Kobruvere 00:29:13 +00:07:45
15 12 Kert Uutsalu Saku 00:29:20 +00:07:52
16 13 Kaspar Koks Vastemõisa 00:29:58 +00:08:30
17 14 Mehis Vinni Metsküla 00:30:48 +00:09:20
18 15 Ülo Teever Metsküla 00:31:25 +00:09:57
19 16 Urmo Oper Kobruvere 00:31:32 +00:10:04
20 17 Tanel Olev Kobruvere 00:31:38 +00:10:10
21 18 Sander Koks Vastemõisa 00:31:42 +00:10:14
22 19 Siim Kruuse Vastemõisa 00:32:08 +00:10:40
23 4 Kalli Karja Päri 00:33:16 +00:11:48
24 5 Margit Kokamägi Kildu 00:34:12 +00:12:44
25 6 Greete Kahu Viljandi 00:35:16 +00:13:48
26 7 Anu Vendelin Viljandi 00:36:15 +00:14:47
27 20 Eggerth Meos Kildu 00:36:56 +00:15:28
28 8 Egle Meos Kildu Katkestas Katkestas

Jooksmine:

Koht M/N Koht Nimi Elukoht Aeg Kaotus võitjale
1 1 Keio Kits Holstre 00:16:45
2 2 Marek Märtson Viljandi 00:19:36 +00:02:51
3 3 Kaupo Karja Päri 00:19:49 +00:03:04
4 4 Enno Torim Vastemõisa 00:20:56 +00:04:11
5 5 Alo Järve Tartu 00:21:20 +00:04:35
6 6 Enriko Kruuse Olustvere 00:22:08 +00:05:23
7 1 Inga Kree Viljandi 00:22:24 +00:05:39
8 7 Priit Hiob Viljandi 00:22:54 +00:06:09
9 8 Kaspar Koks Vastemõisa 00:23:48 +00:07:03
10 2 Jane Raudsepp Kobruvere 00:24:02 +00:07:17
11 3 Aurika Reiles Viljandi 00:24:08 +00:07:23
12 9 Erki Adams Kildu 00:24:39 +00:07:54
13 10 Rommi Kruuse Kibaru 00:25:04 +00:08:19
14 11 Madis Olde Tallinn 00:25:06 +00:08:21
15 12 Mehis Vinni Metsküla 00:25:09 +00:08:24
16 13 Urmo Oper Kobruvere 00:25:35 +00:08:50
17 14 Tanel Olev Kobruvere 00:26:47 +00:10:02
18 15 Andro Aavik Metsküla 00:27:13 +00:10:28
19 16 Kert Uutsalu Saku 00:27:21 +00:10:36
20 17 Siim Kruuse Vastemõisa 00:27:24 +00:10:39
21 18 Ülo Teever Metsküla 00:29:24 +00:12:39
22 19 Eggerth Meos Kildu 00:29:52 +00:13:07
23 20 Sander Koks Vastemõisa 00:31:55 +00:15:10
24 4 Greete Kahu Viljandi 00:32:09 +00:15:24
25 5 Anu Vendelin Viljandi 00:32:24 +00:15:39
26 6 Margit Kokamägi Kildu 00:35:00 +00:18:15
27 7 Kalli Karja Päri 00:36:46 +00:20:01
28 8 Egle Meos Kildu Katkestas Katkestas